ΤΟ ΕΠΙΜΕΛΗΤΗΡΙΟ   /   ΟΡΓΑΝΩΤΙΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ   /   Δ.Σ.   /   ΠΑΡΟΥΣΙΑΣΗ ΑΡΘΡΩΝ

ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ ΕΠΙΜΕΛΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ
17/07/2015
ΠΗΓΗ: ΦΟΡΕΑΣ

 

ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΟ ΕΠΙΜΕΛΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ  

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟ 

1.ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2.ΒΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
3.ΓΙΑΛΛΙΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
4.ΓΛΥΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
5.ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
6.ΚΑΛΑΘΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
7.ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
8.ΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
9.ΜΠΟΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
10.ΝΟΜΙΚΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
11.ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
12.ΠΑΠΠΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
13.ΣΙΦΟΥΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
14.ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
15.ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
16.ΤΣΙΑΡΤΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του ΗΡΑΚΛΗ
17.ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ


ΤΜΗΜΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΟΙΗΣΗΣ 

1.ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΛΕΝΤΗ
2.ΓΑΜΠΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του ΘΩΜΑ
3.ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
4.ΔΙΑΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
5.ΖΗΣΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
6.ΘΕΜΕΛΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
7.ΚΑΚΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
8.ΚΑΚΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
9.ΚΟΝΤΟΥΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
10.ΚΟΥΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΜΙΚΕ
11.ΚΥΖΑΛΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
12.ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
13.ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
14.ΝΑΣΤΑΧΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
15.ΠΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
16.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
17.ΣΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
18.ΤΡΙΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ του ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΥ
19.ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
20.ΤΣΟΥΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
21.ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ


ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ

1.ΑΛΑΚΙΩΤΟΥ–ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
2.ΒΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ του ΗΣΑΪΑ
3.ΒΡΑΤΣΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4.ΓΚΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
5.ΔΙΚΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ το ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ– ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
6.ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
7.ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
8.ΚΟΡΦΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΥ
9.ΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
10.ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ–ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΑ του ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΥ
11.ΣΑΡΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
12.ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ–ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ
13.ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ του ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ
14.ΧΟΥΛΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ


ΤΜΗΜΑ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΟ
 

1.ΒΡΟΥΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2.ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3.ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΟΡΙΖΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
4.ΠΑΓΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
5.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
6.ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ
7.ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
8.ΤΟΚΟΥΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9.ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ


ΜΕΛΗ ΕΚ ΤΟΥ ΝΟΜΟΥ 

1. Διαμαντής Διαμαντή – Τράπεζα Ελλάδος 
2.-Ηλίας Ηλιάδης – Εθνική Τράπεζα 
3.-Αθανάσιος Σιώζης – Εμπορική Τράπεζα 
4.-Γεώργιος Αικατερινίδης– Αγροτική Τράπεζα

Αποστολή με email Εκτυπώσιμη μορφή